Herren 1

Baseball 2. Bundesliga Süd-West

Roster

Trainingszeiten

Dienstags — 18:00-20:00 Uhr
Freitags — 18:00-20:00 Uhr

Trainingszeiten (Winter)

Donnerstags — 18:00-20:00 Uhr (IGH)


Kontakt: Luis Gonzalez, baseball@heidelberg-hedgehogs.de

Spielplan & Ergebnisse

# Team G W L PCT STK
1. Stuttgart Reds 2 14 12 2 .857 W3
2. Neuenburg Atomics 15 8 7 .533 L1
3. Tübingen Hawks 16 7 9 .438 W1
4. Mannheim Tornados 17 6 11 .353 L4
5. Heidelberg Hedgehogs 14 2 12 .143 L3

Sonntag, 07.04.2024
12:00 Bad Homburg Hornets Heidelberg Hedgehogs 0:7   Wertung gem. BuSpO Art. 9.1.05
15:30 Bad Homburg Hornets Heidelberg Hedgehogs 2:0
Samstag, 13.04.2024
12:00 Tübingen Hawks Heidelberg Hedgehogs 8:0
15:30 Tübingen Hawks Heidelberg Hedgehogs 10:4
Samstag, 04.05.2024
12:00 Heidelberg Hedgehogs Darmstadt Whippets 5:10
15:30 Heidelberg Hedgehogs Darmstadt Whippets 0:7
Samstag, 11.05.2024
12:00 Heidelberg Hedgehogs Mannheim Tornados 4:6
15:30 Heidelberg Hedgehogs Mannheim Tornados 3:10
Donnerstag, 30.05.2024
12:00 Stuttgart Reds 2 Heidelberg Hedgehogs 11:1
15:30 Stuttgart Reds 2 Heidelberg Hedgehogs 12:2
Samstag, 15.06.2024
12:00 Heidelberg Hedgehogs Tübingen Hawks 8:1
15:30 Heidelberg Hedgehogs Tübingen Hawks 4:7
Sonntag, 23.06.2024
12:00 Mainz Athletics 2 Heidelberg Hedgehogs 10:2
15:30 Mainz Athletics 2 Heidelberg Hedgehogs 10:0
Samstag, 29.06.2024
12:00 Heidelberg Hedgehogs Neuenburg Atomics -
15:30 Heidelberg Hedgehogs Neuenburg Atomics -
Samstag, 06.07.2024
12:00 Heidelberg Hedgehogs Saarlouis Hornets -
15:30 Heidelberg Hedgehogs Saarlouis Hornets -
Samstag, 13.07.2024
12:00 Heidelberg Hedgehogs Stuttgart Reds 2 -
15:30 Heidelberg Hedgehogs Stuttgart Reds 2 -
Samstag, 20.07.2024
12:00 Mannheim Tornados Heidelberg Hedgehogs -
15:30 Mannheim Tornados Heidelberg Hedgehogs -
Samstag, 03.08.2024
12:00 Frankfurt 1860 Heidelberg Hedgehogs -
15:30 Frankfurt 1860 Heidelberg Hedgehogs -
Samstag, 10.08.2024
12:00 Neuenburg Atomics Heidelberg Hedgehogs -
15:30 Neuenburg Atomics Heidelberg Hedgehogs -


Roster

Stand April 2024

Auer Christoph 1989 GER
Baumann Peter 1992 GER
Braun Aaron 1985 GER
Cox David 1977 USA
Golombek Benjamin 1991 GER
Golombek Markus 1987 GER
Gonzalez Luis 1976 USA
Heckelei Jonas 1991 GER
Heiden Benjamin 1988 GER
Hibler Andreas 1991 GER
Kubotsch Camillo 1986 GER
Kürzinger Hermann 1986 GER
Otman Sinan 1992 GER
Raudonat Lukas 1994 GER
Richards Chas 1991 GER
Schwarz Marco 1991 GER
Sullivan Patrick 1991 USA
Theiss Werner 1982 GER
Turinsky Martin 1990 GER