Herren 1

Baseball 2. Bundesliga Südwest

Roster

Trainingszeiten

Dienstags — 18:00-21:00 Uhr
Freitags — 18:00-21:00 Uhr

Kontakt: Luis Gonzalez, baseball@heidelberg-hedgehogs.de

Spielplan & Ergebnisse

# Team G W L PCT STK
1. Darmstadt Whippets 16 13 3 .813 W2
2. Hünstetten Storm 18 14 4 .778 W3
3. Frankfurt 1860 18 10 8 .556 L2
4. Heidelberg Hedgehogs 16 8 8 .500 W3
5. Mainz Athletics 2 16 6 10 .375 L4
6. Bad Homburg Hornets 16 6 10 .375 L1
7. Kassel Herkules 16 1 15 .0625 L9
Samstag, 21.04.2018
12:00 Bad Homburg Hornets Heidelberg Hedgehogs 9:8
15:30 Bad Homburg Hornets Heidelberg Hedgehogs 9:8
Sonntag, 29.04.2018
12:00 Heidelberg Hedgehogs Kassel Herkules 12:3
15:30 Heidelberg Hedgehogs Kassel Herkules 17:6
Samstag, 05.05.2018
13:00 Darmstadt Whippets Heidelberg Hedgehogs 8:7
16:30 Darmstadt Whippets Heidelberg Hedgehogs 12:7
Sonntag, 27.05.2018
12:00 Heidelberg Hedgehogs Mainz Athletics 2 7:3
15:30 Heidelberg Hedgehogs Mainz Athletics 2 2:3
Samstag, 02.06.2018
12:00 Heidelberg Hedgehogs Frankfurt 1860 6:3
15:30 Heidelberg Hedgehogs Frankfurt 1860 0:7
Samstag, 09.06.2018
12:00 Hünstetten Storm Heidelberg Hedgehogs 14:3
15:30 Hünstetten Storm Heidelberg Hedgehogs 5:11
Samstag, 23.06.2018
12:00 Heidelberg Hedgehogs Bad Homburg Hornets 2:14
15:30 Heidelberg Hedgehogs Bad Homburg Hornets 6:5
Sonntag, 15.07.2018
12:00 Kassel Herkules Heidelberg Hedgehogs 5:28
15:30 Kassel Herkules Heidelberg Hedgehogs 2:10
Samstag, 21.07.2018
12:00 Heidelberg Hedgehogs Darmstadt Whippets -
15:30 Heidelberg Hedgehogs Darmstadt Whippets -
Sonntag, 29.07.2018
13:00 Mainz Athletics 2 Heidelberg Hedgehogs -
16:30 Mainz Athletics 2 Heidelberg Hedgehogs -
Samstag, 04.08.2018
12:00 Frankfurt 1860 Heidelberg Hedgehogs -
15:30 Frankfurt 1860 Heidelberg Hedgehogs -
Samstag, 11.08.2018
12:00 Heidelberg Hedgehogs Hünstetten Storm -
15:30 Heidelberg Hedgehogs Hünstetten Storm -


Roster

Braun Erik 25.09.1982 GER
Celik Burak 04.03.1987 TUR
Ellenbogen Jonathan 30.05.1993 GER
Golombek Markus 20.08.1987 GER
Gonzalez Luis 06.10.1976 USA
Jung Michael 01.04.1983 GER
Kobayashi Shinya 30.11.1994 JPN
Lang-Wehrle Sebastian 08.01.1992 GER
Mussel Florian 21.07.1980 GER
Schoppa Patrick 12.07.1981 GER
Skultety Michal 05.04.1985 SVK
Szalay Alexander 25.09.1986 GER
Turinsky Martin 23.09.1990 GER
Von Schwedler Simon 31.12.1991 GER
Zatarain Ivan 11.05.1991 MEX